Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Love Geary

Age: 27, born 12 March 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Robin Thicke


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Please Allow Me to Introduce Myself (50 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
very special girls (233 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 7 months ago

April Love Geary Videos

Smashbox: Primer Tips | Beauty | Woolworths

38 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

26 votes
17 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: First Name: April Last Name: Love Geary Country: US United States Birthdate: March 12, 1981 Physical Attributes Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5'11" / 1.80m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-24-34 / (EU) 81-61-86 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: United States (2), Brown Eyes (1), Model (1), YBM (1), 1981 (1), Tall (1), American (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

undue4 voted for an image 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Glow voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 4 months ago
very special girls (233 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Crow voted for an image 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Sigil voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sigil rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Mikopoles voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Dark Lord rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Stehako rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block