Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Apolo Anton Ohno

Age: 35, born 22 May 1982


Lists

106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (205 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 24 comments
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (286 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
4.9
71 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block