Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aom Sucharat Manaying

Stats

Birth Name: Sucharat/Sushar Manaying (สุชารัตน์ มานะยิ่ง)

Age: 30, born 9 January 1988

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
5' 0" ( 1.52 ) (14 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#92) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: In 2010 and 2012, Aom played the role of Pie in the Thai film Yes or No (Thai: อยากรัก ก็รักเลย; RTGS Yak Rak Ko Rak Loei; literally "Let's Love As We Wish") and Yes or No 2 with Tina Suppanad Jitaleela. It is the first film giving a serious lead role to a Tom (Butch Lesbian). By 2013 Aom played the role of Yoon/Choi Eun-suh (originally played by Song Hye-kyo in the Thai remake of Autumn in My Heart opposite of Jesadaporn Pholdee. And by 2014 Aom was chosen to play the role of Han Ji-eun (originally played by Song Hye-kyo) in the Thai version of hit Korean drama Full House which she ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

alopez1270 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block