Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anusmriti Sarkar

Age: 28, born 23 October 1989

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Anusmriti Sarkar Videos

Anusmriti Sarkar latest stills....

36 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Anusmriti Sarkar is a bangla movie artist. Breast 34 Waist 24 Hips 36 Sign Libra Hometown Mumbai Country India Ethnicity Asian Height 5'5" Job Actress Hobbies Swimming N Dancing ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Indian (2), Brown Eyes (1), Cute (1), Chikni (1), Item Dance (1), Sarkar (1), 1989 (1), 5'5 (1), Talented (1), Telghu (1), Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Don Muthu Swami (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alex1978 rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block