Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Antony Cotton

Stats

Birth Name: Antony Dunn

Age: 42, born 5 August 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

7 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by Malú
Published 4 years ago

Photos


Antony Cotton was born on August 5, 1975 in Bury, Lancashire, England. He is an actor and writer, known for Coronation Street (1960), La sabiduría de los cocodrilos (1998) and El amor es el demonio (1998).
Tags: British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
294 Watched
Rating:
5.6
317 Watched
3. Queer as Folk (1999)
Rating:
6.8
146 Watched
Rating:
6.1
87 Watched
5. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched




Movies

1. Immortality (1998)
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block