Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Antonio Resines

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Fernández Resines

Age: 64, born 7 August 1954

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Antonio Fernández Resines (born August 7, 1954) is an award-winning Spanish film and television actor.
Tags: Actor (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
229 Watched
Rating:
6.2
67 Watched
Rating:
7
35 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 want to see
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
31 Watched
2. Aida
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block