Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Antônio Fagundes

Stats

Birth Name: Antônio da Silva Fagundes Filho

Age: 67, born 18 April 1949

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mara Carvalho


Lists

21 votes
Oh my Gods! (7 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Favorite persons: actors, actresses and directors (49 items)
list by ♛ViσlєTa♛
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
People I Seen Live (27 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (3), Male (2), Born 1949 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched
2. Terra Nostra (1999)
Rating:
5.7
66 Watched
3. O Rei do Gado (1996)
Rating:
5.9
62 Watched
Rating:
6.2
60 Watched
5. Two Faces (2007)
Rating:
5.2
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
138 Watched
Rating:
6.4
88 Watched
3. Bossa Nova (2000)
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched




TV written by

1. Heavy Load (2003)
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block