Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonia Zegers Oportot

Age: 46, born 29 June 1972

Country of origin: Chile

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2018 (32 items)
list by Ricky
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Chilean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
139 Watched
Rating:
7
69 Watched
3. Tony Manero (2008)
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
4. El Club (2015)
Rating:
7
38 Watched
5. Post Mortem (2010)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Merlino rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago