Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anthony McPartlin

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony David "Ant" McPartlin

Age: 41, born 18 November 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Armstrong


Lists

18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (184 items)
list by Dan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3522 Watched
2. Alien Autopsy (2006)
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched
3. One Chance (2013)
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
5.4
159 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 person items)

"Anthony McPartlin and Declan Donnelly "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block