Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anthony Franciosa

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Papaleo

Born: 25 October 1928 Died: 19 January 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

4 votes
Golden Globe Best Actor in a Film Drama (64 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Deceased (1), Tall (1), Died Aged 77 (1), Died 2006 (1), Born 1928 (1), Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
302 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tenebre (1982)
Rating:
7.4
268 Watched
2. City Hall (1996)
Rating:
6
137 Watched
Rating:
5.9
160 Watched
Rating:
8.2
103 Watched
Rating:
7.6
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Saturn V posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block