Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Aili Ansa Inkeri Ikonen

Born: 19 December 1913 Died: 23 May 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

130 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
58 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses of All Time (100 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 8 years ago 15 comments
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Director (1), Actress (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Telefon (1977)
Rating:
6.1
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
4. SF-paraati (1940)
Rating:
5.1
12 Watched
5. Substitute Wife (1936)
Rating:
6
12 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block