Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anouk Hoogendijk

Stats

Birth Name: Anouk Anna Hoogendijk

Age: 32, born 6 May 1985

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

14 votes
Sports Girls (24 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
15 of the Sexiest Women Footballers (15 items)
list by hiho
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#28) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Anouk became Arsenal Ladies' first non-British/Irish signing when she joined the Club in January 2014. Born May 06, 1985 Woerden, Netherlands Position: Defender Squad Number: 6 Previous Club(s) Saestum, FC Utrecht, Bristol Academy, Ajax ... (more)
Tags: Dutch (1), Soccer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pauw & Witteman (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
3. Life & Cooking (2000)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
4. Jinek (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pauleta388 rated this 9/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
clastine rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
elementaly21 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

elementaly21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ladyelementaly rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block