Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annika Krijt

Age: 20, born 27 August 1997

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1594 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
Interesting New Models (140 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Annika Krijt Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

17 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Model
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Netherlands (1), Dutch (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

clovia added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hall of Fame (35 beauty items)
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 4 months ago
Recent Crush (9 beauty items)
iknowthat posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 5 months ago

missalmost voted for an image 5 months ago

clovia added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Recent Crush (9 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 8 months ago
Hall of Fame (35 beauty items)
lostman75 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

clovia added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Top Model Worldwide (411 beauty items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

audrey rated this 6/10 11 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 11 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Another high fashion darling who showed up during the first day of castings UPDATE: She did not make callbacks"


WendyLorene posted 2 images 11 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
European Models (397 person items)

"from the Netherlands "


Stephanie rated this 8/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block