Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annika Ley Boras

Age: 37, born 28 February 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (231 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
Tony Awards 2018 (32 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Annika Boras is an actress, known for The Following (2013), Exit 19 (2009) and Bridal Party (2008).
Tags: Actress (1), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1238 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
7.5
296 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months ago
Tony Awards 2018 (32 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block