Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Annie Shizuka Inoh

Stats

Birth Name: 伊能静

Age: 48, born 4 March 1969

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
I've Seen This Pose 3.1 - More Circles (17 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 2 comments
7 votes
Beautiful Asia (Taiwan) (15 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: 69年3月,伊能静出生中国台北,生父吴敏给其取名吴静怡,母亲杨淑婉是中国政治家杨元丁之女,后来父母离异,因为母亲改嫁给一个日本人的关系而改名伊能静江,艺名伊能静[8] 。 伊能静从小就有着良好的文学修养,她喜欢西方文学,爱读莎士比亚和游侠探险式的小说。中学时的一次作文比赛,都已经开始将近一个小时了,老师发现伊能静仍旧一字未动,急得大汗淋漓,一问才知道,虽然她可以听、说日语,但写作尚不能熟练运用日文。老师特许她用中文表述,结果这次作 ... (more)
Tags: Taiwanese (1), Taiwan (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Actress (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 8½ Women (1999)
Rating:
6.5
41 want to see
Rating:
7.8
33 want to see
Rating:
7.6
20 want to see
Rating:
7.8
12 want to see
5. The Assassins (2012)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Movies written by

1. Fit Lover (2008)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
2. Wo shi nv wang (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Wo shi nv wang (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mtc voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ListsForBigBoys rated this 6/10 3 months ago
franlob voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Slava rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Mikopoles voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 9 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2571 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
irishblue posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Taiwan) (15 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block