Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annelise Madeline Black

Age: 26, born 1 June 1992

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

67 votes
Underestimated Beauty (295 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Measurements: 32-25-35 HAIR: Brown, EYES: Hazel ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katielouise18 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
danboy0408 posted 326 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 9 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 9/10 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 9 months ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
angel1983 posted 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
derinmermer rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Pako voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

samolena voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
clovia added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Underestimated Beauty (295 beauty items)
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

wolgang rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
clovia added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
clovia posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block