Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 鈴木 杏

Age: 29, born 27 April 1987

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

21 votes
Girls have baby face (9 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Beautiful Japanese Women (45 items)
list by oldman
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (2), Female (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Steamboy (2004)
Rating:
6.7
305 Watched
2. Pokemon 4Ever (2001)
Rating:
5.5
154 Watched
3. Hana and Alice (2004)
Rating:
7.5
89 Watched
4. Returner (2002)
Rating:
6.3
118 Watched
Rating:
6.6
92 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Stand Up!! (2003)
Rating:
7.9
28 Watched
2. Room of King (2008)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
5. Love Oscar (2009)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block