Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Josephine Robinson

Age: 73, born 26 September 1944

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
People who ought to have been knighted by now (28 items)
list by Jon Ellison
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Loathesome (24 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote

Tags: British (1), English (1), Born 1944 (1), Game Show Host (1), Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
4.8
186 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block