Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anne Marie DeLuise

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Marie Loder

Age: 48, born 3 August 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter DeLuise


Lists

82 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
79 votes
The Great White North List (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
17 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 10 (38 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
8 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 5 (20 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Born: St John's, Newfoundland, Canada. Spouse: actor/director/producer Peter DeLuise (07/06/02 to present) Son: Jake Dominick DeLuise (born April 11, 2004) Daughter-in-law of Dom DeLuise and Carol Arthur. Husband Peter DeLuise named the character 'Loder' in the "Stargate SG-1" (1997) episode "The First Ones" after her. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Actress (1), Canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
7
953 Watched
Rating:
7
235 Watched
Rating:
7
221 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
534 Watched
Rating:
5.2
283 Watched
Rating:
4.8
264 Watched
4. The Thaw (2009)
Rating:
5.2
79 Watched
Rating:
4.7
59 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block