Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Anne Jeffreys
9.3 Rating
(12 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Jeffreys Carmichael

Born: 26 January 1923 Died: 27 September 2017

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
Pin-Ups (Christmas) (61 items)
list by Payador
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
1923 (17 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
Scream Queens (1931 - 1949) (235 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
Women of Battlestar Galactica (1978) (41 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Anne Jeffreys Videos



Photos

8 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Born 1923 (2), Died Aged 94 (1), Died 2017 (1), Wagon Train (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actress (1), Topper (1), Actress (1), American (1), 1990s (1), 1960s (1), 1940s (1), Supporting Actress (1), B-movie Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched
Rating:
6.7
226 Watched
Rating:
6
188 Watched
Rating:
6.4
163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Clifford (1994)
Rating:
4.4
47 Watched
Rating:
5.9
23 Watched
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
21 Watched
5. Boys' Night Out (1962)
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago

redvenom66 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

redvenom66 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block