Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anne-Marie Martin

Stats

Birth Name: Edmonda Benton

Age: 60, born 11 November 1957

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

100 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 49 comments
34 votes
Babes of Buck Rogers (41 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Women of Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) (61 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Buck Rogers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
5.9
2430 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
192 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.8
115 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
604 Watched
Rating:
5.7
191 Watched
4. Runaway (1984)
Rating:
5.2
84 Watched
5. The Boogens (1981)
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched




Books

Rating:
6.5
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block