Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Ulrika Ericsson

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Ulrika Eriksson

Age: 51, born 30 December 1966

Country of origin: Sweden


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
55 want to see
Rating:
5.7
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 week, 2 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block