Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Shaffer

Age: 26, born 15 March 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

60 votes
World of Harry Potter (74 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
44 votes
Girls from Harry Potter are beautiful! (15 items)
list by Lee
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
Being Anna/e (17 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years ago
4 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (202 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Freckled (1), Freckles (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
3819 Watched
Rating:
7.4
3212 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3060 Watched
4. Medusa's Ankles (2016)
0 want to see
5. Medusa's Ankles (2016)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
Rating:
8.4
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Beroofficial added this to a list 6 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (202 person items)
Malia K. Scott posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block