Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Sedoykina

Age: 33, born 1 August 1984

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 0"


1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Anna Sergeyevna Sedoykina (Russian: Анна Сергеевна Седойкина; born 1 August 1984) is a Russian handball player for Rostov-Don and the Russian national handball team. She received a bronze medal with the Russian team at the 2008 European Women's Handball Championship in Macedonia. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Dez88 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block