Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Анна Плотникова

Age: 24, born 16 July 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
86 votes
Underrated Models (349 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Models A (157 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Height: 174 bust: 82 waist: 59 hips: 87 shoe: 38.5 eyes: blue ... (more)
Tags: Phenomenal (1), 5+ (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Coed (1), Cute (1), Adorable (1), DSL's (1), Lips (1), Beeautiful Eyes (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Chesty (1), Perfect Chest (1), As Good As It Gets (1), The Best (1), Epic Ass (1), Russia (1), Tight Ass (1), Perfect Ass (1), #1 (1), Perfection (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
derinmermer voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

breogan21 rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
CP09 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Vigoh rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Mikopoles posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Pako rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Pako voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block