Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Pavaga

Age: 8, born 2 November 2009

Born and residing in: Russian Federation


Lists

113 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
85 votes
lost in face (2836 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (723 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Girls of the 00s (72 items)
list by exquisit
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Person (245 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos


Anna Pavaga was born in St. Petersburg Russia on November 2 2009. She started modeling at age 3. Besidesc her modeling career Anna likes to dance ballet
Tags: Fkids (1), Pavaga (1), Anna (1), Anna Pavaga (1), Beautiful (1), Russian (1), Child Model (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 2009 (1), Born In 2009 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month ago
samolena added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (245 person items)
samolena added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Top Girls (723 person items)
smolsnail posted 51 images [View All] 6 months ago

ai3quob rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
exquisit added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Girls of the 00s (72 beauty items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Pablo rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block