Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Passey

Age: 33, born 28 August 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hollyoaks (1995)
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
2. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
5.8
28 Watched
1 want to see
4. Lorraine (2001)
0 want to see




Movies

1. The Smoke (2014)
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rycbar1979 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Soap Opera Babes (99 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

elchurchio rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block