Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katharina Meier

Age: 42, born 5 July 1975

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

8 votes
6 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Ana Nova (also known as Tara Young) (born June 5, 1975 in Magdeburg, Germany) is a pornographic actress. She moved to Berlin in her early teens. After her eighteenth birthday, she went into modeling, and stripping. In 2000, she took the step into Euro-hardcore. She got to see all of Europe, but when she made her first trip to the United States upon meeting other adult entertainers, she realized she could make more money doing porn in the US. She moved to Los Angeles, and debuted in 2002.
Tags: German (3), Porn Star (3), Brunette (2), European (2), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Pierced (1), Tattoos (1), Enhanced (1), Porn (1), Model. Adult (1), Big Boobs (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), Tattoo (1), Born 1975 (1), Female (1), Babe (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Tough Guys (2002)
Rating:
3.8
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block