Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Yuryevna Netrebko,La Bellissima

Age: 47, born 18 September 1971

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Austria

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erwin Schrott


Lists

79 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Great Opera Singers (56 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Favourite RP Faces (53 items)
list by hannah
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Female Singers (56 items)
list by Akirah
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Anna Netrebko is a Russian-Austrian operatic soprano. She now holds dual Russian and Austrian citizenship and currently resides in Vienna. She has been nicknamed "La Bellissima" by fans.
Tags: Russian (3), Opera Singer (2), Sopran (2), Female (2), Born In 1971 (1), Soprano (1), Born 1971 (1), Austrian (1), Brunette (1), Singer (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. La Bohème (2008)
Rating:
7
6 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
7
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

muratarman voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

KingRichard posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

narinart voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Not Having a Good Day? (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"I've heard of death by chocolate, but fruit? (I still crack ME up) LOL"


Milena voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Famous People Born in 1971 (41 person items)
coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago