Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Maria Mucha

Age: 38, born 26 April 1980

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (244 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
10 votes
Polish beauties (57 items)
list by wazxde
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#35) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Anna Maria Mucha (born 26 April 1980, Warsaw) is a Polish film and television actress and journalist. She is best known to audiences as the character Danka Dresner (the little girl with the round glasses) in the film Schindler's List. Mucha is the winner of the Polish version of Dancing with the Stars, Taniec Z Gwiazdami. In 2010 she became a member of jury in the Polish version of So You Think You Can Dance (You can dance: Po prostu tańcz). Mucha posed nude in the October 2009 Polish edition of Playboy.
Tags: Actress (2), Polish (2), Brunette (2), Sexy (1), 5+ (1), Prosto W Serce (1), M Jak Miłość (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4660 Watched
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched
Rating:
8
10 want to see
4. Och, Karol 2 (2011)
Rating:
4.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.2
11 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for 61 images [View All] 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 61 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 9 months ago

gonzowar voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months ago

wazxde added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Polish beauties (57 person items)
mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

voyager888 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

voyager888 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

voyager888 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

voyager888 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

voyager888 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

voyager888 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"FANTASTIC Legs!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

voyager888 posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
SuperFly voted for an image 2 years ago

vixen voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"wow!"


coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block