Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Kluger Levine

Age: 64, born 18 September 1953

Country of origin: United States


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Anna Levine is an American actress. She has also been credited as Anna Levine Thompson and Anna Thomson.
Tags: Virgo (1), Born 1953 (1), Born September 18 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2069 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2026 Watched
Rating:
8
1606 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1359 Watched
Rating:
7
838 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block