Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luxe Gushina

Age: 29, born 4 April 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

113 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
100 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
84 votes
lost in face (2836 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
63 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ΡΌ
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Anna Gushina Videos

Anna Gushina Catwalk Mix SS/FW 08-09

31 Views

Added 6 years ago


Carlos Miele Fall Winter 08-09 part 1

11 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Anna Gushina, born on Russian Federation, in 1989, is a model whose real name is Luxe. She's done several Fashion Shows from 2008 and on.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 5 days, 20 hours ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

zap210 rated this 1/10 11 months ago
derinmermer rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block