Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Анна Андреевна Горшкова

Age: 33, born 28 November 1983

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

58 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »2« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
15 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Russian (2), Russian Federation (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
2. Passenger (2008)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Poor Anastasia (2003)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

a1981 rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for an image 3 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 1 year ago
competent rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block