Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Dziadyk

Age: 66, born 20 July 1951

Born and residing in: Poland

Partner: Wieslaw Dymny


Lists

8 votes
Polskie aktorki (81 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
1951 (20 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Polish (2), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), White (1), Actress (1), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Big Animal (2000)
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
8
9 want to see
5. The Hexer (2001)
Rating:
4.6
11 Watched




TV

1. Janosik (1974)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
2. The Hexer (2002)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
3. Królowa Bona (1980)
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Polskie aktorki (81 person items)
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Viro voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block