Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Cepinska

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Cepinska Miszczak

Age: 39, born 11 April 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote

Description: Cepinska, who stands 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in) tall, competed in 1996 as Miss Nueva Esparta in her country's national beauty pageant, Miss Venezuela, obtaining the title of Miss World Venezuela. As the official representative of her country to the 1996 Miss World pageant held in Bangalore, India on November 23, 1996, she won the Photogenic award and placed fourth runner-up to eventual winner Irene Skliva of Greece She has lived in Mexico since 2004 to work in television, and became the first full-nude model of Playboy Mexico in April 2007 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies

1. Don de Dios (2005)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 8/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block