Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Eira Margarida Mourão de Melo e Abreu

Age: 27, born 7 February 1990

Born and residing in: Finland

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lauri Heiskari


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2101 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5843 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Anna Abreu Videos

Anna Abreu koelaulussa (Idols 2007)

13 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Singer (2), Finnish (2), 5 (1), Born In 1990 (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
62 Watched
Rating:
2
23 Watched
3. Uutisvuoto (1998)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
4. Idols (2003)
Rating:
2.9
19 Watched
5. Rock Suomi (2010)
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Yneiryy posted a image 6 months ago

Yneiryy rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Yneiryy posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
imanshole voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Bubs posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block