Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Rae Stackhouse

Born: 22 October 1931 Died: 26 July 2015

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: True Crime (2), Author (2), Born 1931 (1), Died 2015 (1), Serial Killer (1), Ted Bundy (1), Writer (1), Murder (1), Novelist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
13 want to see
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block