Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ann Prentiss

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Elizabeth Ragusa

Born: 27 November 1939 Died: 12 January 2010

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Women of Quark (12 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago
2 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Photos


Description: Younger sister of actress Paula Prentiss. Aunt of Ross Benjamin and Prentiss Benjamin. Sister-in-law of Richard Benjamin. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

2 want to see
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
425 Watched
Rating:
7.1
66 Watched
Rating:
6.7
47 Watched
4. Any Wednesday (1966)
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
4
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Brian G added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Women of Quark (12 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block