Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alissa Kate

Age: 30, born 7 May 1987

Country of origin: France


Lists

106 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1332 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years ago 5 comments
52 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Porn Star (2), Leggy (1), 1980s Births (1), French Females (1), Does DP (1), Black Hair (1), Born 1987 (1), European (1), French (1), Female (1), Adult Film (1), Brunette (1), Striking (1), Fit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SX3 rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
xynosisx rated this 4/10 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 1/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ludovic rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Zippyjet rated this 9/10 7 months ago
James Cena rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Kitscho rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
osman56 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Hssine rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
SyntheticVampir rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
johndoeyn rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block