Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trần Anh Hùng

Age: 55, born 23 December 1962

Country of origin: Viet Nam

Currently Residing In: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tran Nu Yên-Khê


Lists

256 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years ago 136 comments
45 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Interesting Directors (61 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
14 votes
500 Film Directors (378 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block