Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Angie Jibaja


Birth Name: Angie Janinne Jibaja Liza

Age: 37, born 29 May 1980

Country of origin: Peru

Height: 5' 7"


2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: The Peruvian model Janinne Angie Jibaja Liza was born in the city of Lima on May 29, 1980. He studied in the Peruvian capital showing from too small a great love for the dance and interpretation. Due to its image and physical beauty, began as a child doing commercials for television until he decides to become a model. He studies corresponding to start with professional modeling and quickly debuted in Lima runways. Still best known for his grace to modelling in 2002 was selected to be the model of the reality the House of Gisela, which was led by the Peruvian producer Gisela Valcarcel. The desire to move forward Angie and strengt ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


1 Watched
1 Watched


Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

~(__^> voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Jonslist rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block