Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Angie Cepeda
8.1 Rating
(19 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Angélica María Cepeda Jiménez

Age: 40, born 2 August 1974

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

26 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
We Have The Same Birthday (37 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
The hottest pictures on listal (116 items)
list by allan jones mororó
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
BORN 1974 (62 items)
list by ria2u
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

About: Angélica María Cepeda Jiménez (born 2 August 1974), professionally known as Angie Cepeda, is a Colombian actress. The younger sister of actress Lorna Paz, she is probably the best known for her roles in telenovela Pobre Diabla and films Captain Pantoja and the Special Services and Love in the Time of Cholera. Cepeda was born in Cartagena de Indias, Colombia, and raised in Barranquilla. After her parents divorced she lived with her mother and two older sisters (one of whom is ac ... (more)
Colombian (1), Nude (1), Hot (1), Actress (1), Born 1974 (1), Brunette (1), Sexy (1), Female (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.2
225 Watched
Rating:
4.6
45 Watched
3. Heleno (2011)
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched



TV

Most popular
Most recent

1. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
2. El hormiguero (2006)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
3. Los protegidos (2010)
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
5. Vientos de agua (2006)
Rating:
8
3 Watched



Update feed

radigast voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

neca voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jbmugen21 rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
arkkangabriel rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
AesthetiX voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

AesthetiX rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
AngelOfRoses voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Korell rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Korell voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

neca posted 4 images 12 months ago

patapouf voted for an image 1 year ago

patapouf rated this 10/10 1 year ago
vaporsix voted for an image 1 year ago

Noemi posted 68 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

neca voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

neca rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Lucas102 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
BORN 1974 (62 person items)
Mejo ♥♫ added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
We Have The Same Birthday (37 person items)

"1974 in Cartagena de Indias, Colombia"


allan jones mororó added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago