Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Oliver

Age: 44, born 9 April 1974

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Angelica Sin was born Angela Oliver on April 9, 1974 in Northern Carolina. She is an adult film actress.
Tags: Porn (6), Porn Star (4), American (4), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Erotica (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), BBW (1), Adult Films (1), Huge Boobs (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
2 want to see
2. Jinx Sister (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block