Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamara Herpai

Age: 35, born 18 June 1983

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Angelica Heart is an extremely popular pornstar from Hungary. She was born on June 18, 1983 and is 5'6 with amazing perky 34B tits. While she started out doing only lesbian and solo shoots, Angelica has branched out to hardcore and has since seen her popular grow by leaps and bounds. Angelica has also started working with not only Hungarian based studios as well. She has worked with such online companies as 21Sextury, DDF, and Babelicious.
Tags: Hungarian (2), Gemini (1), Big Butts (1), Big Boobs (1), Dreamwoman (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1983 (1), Porn Star (1), European (1), Female (1), 1983 (1), Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block