Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yang Ying

Age: 29, born 28 February 1989

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
85 votes
lost in face (2867 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (278 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
Elie Saab on the Red Carpet (56 items)
list by tersanay
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Duplicate Account go here-[Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Actress (2), Asian (2), Chinese (2), Model (2), Plastic Surgery (2), Asia (1), China (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Asian Model (1), Chinese Model (1), Hong Kong Model (1), Hong Konger (1), Hong Kong (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Mikopoles added this to a list 7 months ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
favea rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
titlerug rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Mad Mort voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Mail Order Brides II (60 beauty items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

thanhpeters rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aloha voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for 97 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
LBKittyofHell voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

franceseattle voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

ginofavara rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago