Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Angela White

Age: 32, born 4 March 1985

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 3"


Angela White Videos

Angela White best interview HD Video

10 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Angela White was born in Sydney, Australia and lived in Central Sydney until she was 8 years old before moving onto a farm in Victoria. While she loved farm life, her family moved to the East Coast of Australia for her High School years. High school was fine for Angela, she became obsessed with acting and took drama classes but was too shy to actually get in a play. She outgrew that shyness in spades by the time she turned 18 and started her modelling career with Scoreland. In 2003 she sent them a letter and some photos saying she would like to be the first Australian model for them but didn't think she had a chance. Sco ... (more)
Tags: Big Butt (3), Pale (2), Nice Ass (2), Porn Star (2), Big Boobs (2), Short (1), Brunette (1), Female Perfection (1), Porn (1), N. 1 (1), Legs (1), Australian (1), Great Body (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Born In 1985 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
170 Watched
2. Spellbound (2002)
Rating:
7.1
85 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.6
25 Watched
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
62 Watched
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
3. Pizza (2000)
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
5. Ghost Squad (1961)
1 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

osbi rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
serDavos rated this 9/10 2 months ago
ivanleterrible rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Ludovic rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jaybro rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
B205 rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Xylazine89 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Marek rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Maximus Andretti-Deluca rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
myowndarkside rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block