Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Sommers

Age: 34, born 21 June 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Angela Sommers Videos

Exxxotica "Angela Summers"

97 Views

Added 5 years ago


Internet Supermodel Angela Sommers

91 Views

Added 5 years ago


Internet Superstar Angela Sommers

84 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Angela Sommers is an American adult model. She is the Playboy Cyber Girl of the Week August 1, 2011. Also, she was Twisty's treat of the month for August 2011.
Tags: 2 (1), Gemini (1), Born 1983 (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), American (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Blond (1), Sexy (1), 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
2. The $3x Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block