Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Jane Melini

Age: 49, born 25 July 1969

Country of origin: Viet Nam

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

63 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago 13 comments

Photos

15 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Melini's mother is Vietnamese, and her father was an Italian-American soldier who, prior to the birth of Melini and her twin brother, was a casualty of war, killed in action during the Second Indochina War (more commonly known as the Vietnam War). It is this mixed ancestry that gives Melini her exotic Eurasian appearance. Measurements: 36DD-26-35 Playmate of the month: June 1992 ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (2), Playmate (2), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
4. Silk Degrees (1994)
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block