Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Little

Age: 46, born 22 July 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andy Mackenzie


Lists

3 votes
Directed by Michel Gondry (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Birthplace: Albertville, Alabama, UNITED STATES
Tags: Actress (7), Playmate (4), Model (3), American (3), Babe (3), Hot (3), Sexy (2), Born 1972 (2), Sex (2), Playboy (2), Cute (2), Adult Films (1), Petite (1), Pron Star (1), Natural (1), United States (1), Naughty (1), Nice Ass (1), Usa (1), Dat Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2082 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1197 Watched
Rating:
7
1234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2241 Watched
Rating:
4.5
923 Watched
Rating:
4.3
559 Watched
Rating:
6.1
452 Watched
5. Human Nature (2001)
Rating:
6.6
192 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block