Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Gerekou , Άντζελα Γκερέκου

Age: 59, born 15 April 1959

Born and residing in: Greece

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tolis Voskopoulos


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Angela Gerekou (Greek: Άντζελα Γκερέκου) is a Greek politician, actress and architect born in Corfu, in the Ionian Sea, on April 15, 1959.
Tags: Greek (1), Politician (1), Born In 1959 (1), Beautiful (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
nabilinho voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
xeriminx posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

xeriminx rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block